Western eTutoring System: Tutors Available for the Week of July 27, 2014 - August 02, 2014
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
July 27
Monday
July 28
Tuesday
July 29
Wednesday
July 30
Thursday
July 31
Friday
August 1
Saturday
August 2
Biology

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: S. Bakeman

Calculus

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: J. Brown

Chemistry

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: T. Le

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: J. Brown

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: P. Paulson

Math

6:30 AM - 11:30 AM: C. Klemke

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: T. Le

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: C. Rodrigues

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: P. Paulson

Physics

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: J. Brown

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: P. Paulson

Statistics

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: F. Ng

Writing (Asynchronous)*

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth

R. Denton (6)

A. Jang (1)

G. Leickly (2.5)

V. MacCallum (3)

A. Moore (1)

D. Rodriguez (1)

C. Taylor-Olsen (2)

T. Tilden (1)

E. Vartanian (2)

V. Ambrose (2)

L. Watson (1)

M. Childers (1)

J. Harrington (2)

Accounting

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Anatomy and Physiology

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: C. Dalton

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: C. Dalton

Biology

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

Calculus

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: B. Watkins

Chemistry

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: A. Dern

Economics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Crowley

Introduction to Psychology

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: A. Delibera

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: A. Dern

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: S. Solvang

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: B. Watkins

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: A. Delibera

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Wiley

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Crowley

Spanish

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: L. Lavoie

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: S. Simmons

Statistics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: B. Watkins

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

J. Williams (2)

M. Soto (3.5)

G. Booth (2.5)

A. Brown (1)

D. Casey (2)

J. Craig (2.5)

B. Denton (1)

B. Keegan (2)

R. Winn (1)

A. Jang (1)

G. Walsh (2)

A. Moore (1)

D. Rodriguez (1)

T. Richards (2)

M. Clemmons (2)

O. Gutierrez (2.5)

D. Snell (.5)

C. Horn (3)

L. Watson (1)

Accounting

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Biology

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

Calculus

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: C. Lahti

Chemistry

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM: E. Young

Economics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Crowley

Engineering (Circuits & Digital Systems)

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: K. Johnson

Introduction to Psychology

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: A. Delibera

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: C. Stockwell

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: S. Solvang

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: T. Lecona

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: A. Delibera

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: C. Lahti

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Crowley

Microsoft Office

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Physics

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

Spanish

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: S. Simmons

Statistics

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: C. Stockwell

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

J. Williams (2)

M. Soto (3.5)

P. Carter (3)

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth (2.5)

A. Brown (1)

K. Davison (2.5)

B. Denton (1)

R. Winn (1)

A. Jang (1)

M. Petersen (1)

G. Walsh (2)

D. Rodriguez (1)

E. Vartanian (3)

K. Woodland (1.5)

T. Richards (2)

K. Hansen (1)

C. Cummins (2)

M. Clemmons (2)

D. Snell (.5)

L. Watson (1)

M. Childers (1)

J. Harrington (3)

Accounting

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Biology

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

8:30 AM - 11:00 AM: S. Bakeman

Chemistry

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM: E. Young

Economics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Engineering (Circuits & Digital Systems)

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Johnson

Introduction to Psychology

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: A. Delibera

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: C. Stockwell

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: S. Solvang

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: A. Delibera

7:00 PM - 11:45 PM: N. Luu

Microsoft Office

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Spanish

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: L. Lavoie

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM: S. Simmons

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: C. Stockwell

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Web Development

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

M. Soto (3.5)

J. Brockman (1)

P. Carter (2)

G. Booth (2.5)

A. Brown (1)

D. Casey (1)

J. Craig (2.5)

B. Denton (1)

R. Winn (1)

A. Jang (1)

M. Petersen (1.5)

G. Walsh (2)

A. Moore (1)

T. Richards (2)

K. Hansen (1)

D. Coulon (3)

D. Snell (.5)

L. Watson (1)

M. Childers (1)

Accounting

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: C. Dalton

Biology

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

8:30 AM - 11:00 AM: S. Bakeman

Calculus

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Katsinis

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: C. Lahti

Chemistry

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

Economics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Engineering (Circuits & Digital Systems)

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Johnson

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM: D. Morales

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: S. Solvang

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: T. Lecona

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: C. Rodrigues

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Katsinis

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: C. Lahti

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Microsoft Office

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Physics

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

Statistics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

M. Soto (3.5)

J. Brockman (1)

T. Koenig (1)

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth (2.5)

A. Brown (1)

K. Davison (2.5)

B. Denton (1)

B. Keegan (1)

D. Coen (2)

R. Winn (1)

A. Jang (1)

G. Walsh (2)

H. Noggle (3)

K. Woodland (1.5)

T. Richards (2)

M. Clemmons (1)

O. Gutierrez (2.5)

D. Snell (.5)

D. Coulon (3.5)

L. Watson (1)

Accounting

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: A. Kelekele

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Grah

Anatomy and Physiology

9:30 AM - 11:30 AM: M. Siverly

Biology

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

9:30 AM - 11:30 AM: M. Siverly

Calculus

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: B. Watkins

Chemistry

6:30 AM - 7:30 AM: L. Tinker

Economics

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Grah

Introduction to Psychology

D. Testerman

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM: J. Harvell

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: A. Kelekele

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: B. Watkins

Microsoft Office

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: A. Kelekele

Spanish

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: L. Lavoie

Statistics

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: B. Watkins

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Grah

Web Development

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

J. Williams (1.5)

M. Soto (3.5)

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth

A. Brown (1)

B. Denton (1)

B. Keegan (1)

R. Winn (1)

D. Testerman (2.5)

G. Walsh (2)

A. Moore (1)

D. Rodriguez (1)

T. Tilden (2)

K. Woodland (2)

T. Richards (2)

M. Clemmons (1)

D. Coulon (3.5)

M. Childers (1)

Chemistry

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM: D. Mackay

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: T. Le

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: P. Paulson

Economics

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: E. Crowley

Introduction to Psychology

D. Testerman

Math

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM: D. Mackay

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: T. Le

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: E. Crowley

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: P. Paulson

Physics

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM: D. Mackay

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: P. Paulson

Statistics

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM: F. Ng

Writing (Asynchronous)*

G. Booth

D. Casey (2)

C. James (2.5)

D. Testerman (2.5)

G. Leickly (2.5)

V. MacCallum (3)

D. Rodriguez (1)

C. Taylor-Olsen (1)

T. Tilden (2)

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)