Western eTutoring System: Tutors Available for the Week of August 31, 2014 - September 06, 2014
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
August 31
Monday
September 1
Tuesday
September 2
Wednesday
September 3
Thursday
September 4
Friday
September 5
Saturday
September 6
Calculus

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: J. Brown

Chemistry

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: T. Le

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: J. Brown

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. Paulson

Engineering (Circuits & Digital Systems)

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Johnson

Math

6:30 AM - 11:30 AM: C. Klemke

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: T. Le

10:30 AM - 2:00 PM: C. Rodrigues

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: C. Rodrigues

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. Paulson

Physics

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: J. Brown

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. Paulson

Statistics

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: F. Ng

Writing (Asynchronous)*

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth

R. Denton (6)

A. Jang (1)

V. MacCallum (3)

A. Moore (1)

D. Rodriguez (1)

T. Tilden (1)

E. Vartanian (2)

V. Ambrose (2)

M. Schroeder (1)

A. Vernon (1)

Accounting

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: C. Dalton

Calculus

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: B. Watkins

Economics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Introduction to Psychology

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Losaw

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: B. Watkins

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Wiley

Microsoft Office

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Spanish

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: L. Lavoie

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: S. Simmons

Statistics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: B. Watkins

Web Development

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

J. Williams (2)

M. Soto (3.5)

G. Booth (2.5)

A. Brown (1)

D. Casey (2)

J. Craig (2.5)

R. Winn (1)

A. Jang (1)

G. Walsh (2)

A. Moore (1)

D. Rodriguez (1)

T. Richards (2)

K. Hansen (1)

M. Clemmons (2)

O. Gutierrez (2.5)

M. Schroeder (1)

C. Horn (3)

H. Martindale (1)

A. Vernon (1)

Accounting

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: A. Kelekele

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Anatomy and Physiology

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: C. Dalton

Calculus

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: C. Lahti

Chemistry

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM: E. Young

Economics

7:30 AM - 9:30 AM: E. Payne

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: E. Crowley

Engineering (Circuits & Digital Systems)

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: K. Johnson

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: C. Stockwell

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: T. Lecona

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: A. Kelekele

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: C. Lahti

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: E. Crowley

Microsoft Office

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: A. Kelekele

Physics

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

Spanish

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: S. Simmons

Statistics

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: C. Stockwell

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

J. Williams (2)

M. Soto (3.5)

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth (2.5)

A. Brown (1)

K. Davison (2.5)

R. Winn (1)

A. Jang (1)

M. Petersen (1)

G. Walsh (2)

D. Rodriguez (1)

E. Vartanian (3)

T. Richards (2)

K. Hansen (1)

C. Cummins (2)

M. Clemmons (2)

M. Schroeder (1)

H. Martindale (2)

A. Vernon (1)

Accounting

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Chemistry

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM: E. Young

Economics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: E. Crowley

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: C. Stockwell

7:00 PM - 11:45 PM: N. Luu

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: E. Crowley

Microsoft Office

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Spanish

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: L. Lavoie

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM: S. Simmons

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: C. Stockwell

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Web Development

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Writing (Asynchronous)*

T. Richards (2)

H. Martindale (2)

K. McClendon

M. Soto (3.5)

M. Schroeder (1)

G. Walsh (2)

G. Booth (2.5)

D. Casey (1)

B. Carter (1.5)

J. Craig (2.5)

P. Carter (3)

A. Jang (1)

A. Moore (1)

A. Vernon (1)

A. Brown (1)

M. Petersen (1.5)

R. Winn (1)

J. Robinson (2.5)

Accounting

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Calculus

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

Economics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Engineering (Circuits & Digital Systems)

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Johnson

Introduction to Psychology

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Losaw

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: T. Lecona

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Microsoft Office

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: A. Kelekele

Physics

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. Rosenberg

Statistics

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: K. Grah

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

M. Soto (3.5)

T. Koenig (1)

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth (2.5)

A. Brown (1)

K. Davison (2.5)

R. Winn (1)

A. Jang (1)

G. Walsh (2)

H. Noggle (3)

K. Woodland (1.5)

T. Richards (2)

M. Clemmons (1)

O. Gutierrez (2.5)

M. Schroeder (1)

D. Coulon (2)

J. Robinson (2.5)

A. Vernon (1)

V. MacCallum (3)

P. Carter (2)

Accounting

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: A. Kelekele

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Grah

Anatomy and Physiology

9:30 AM - 11:30 AM: M. Siverly

Biology

9:30 AM - 11:30 AM: M. Siverly

Calculus

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: B. Watkins

Economics

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Grah

Introduction to Psychology

D. Testerman

Math

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: M. DiPietro

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM: J. Harvell

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: A. Kelekele

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: B. Watkins

Microsoft Office

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: A. Kelekele

Spanish

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: L. Lavoie

Statistics

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: B. Watkins

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: K. Grah

Web Development

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: W. Mahoney-Watson

Writing (Asynchronous)*

K. McClendon

J. Williams (1.5)

M. Soto (3.5)

M. Abbott (2.5)

G. Booth

A. Brown (1)

R. Winn (1)

D. Testerman (2.5)

G. Walsh (2)

A. Moore (1)

D. Rodriguez (1)

T. Tilden (2)

K. Woodland (2)

T. Richards (2)

M. Clemmons (1)

Calculus

8:00 PM - 10:30 PM: C. Lahti

Chemistry

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM: D. Mackay

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: T. Le

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. Paulson

Introduction to Psychology

D. Testerman

2:00 PM - 6:00 PM: J. Losaw

Math

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM: D. Mackay

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: T. Le

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. Paulson

8:00 PM - 10:30 PM: C. Lahti

Physics

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM: D. Mackay

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. Paulson

Statistics

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM: F. Ng

Writing (Asynchronous)*

G. Booth

D. Casey (2)

C. James (2.5)

D. Testerman (2.5)

D. Rodriguez (1)

C. Taylor-Olsen (1)

T. Tilden (2)

V. MacCallum (3)

G. Leickly (1.75)

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)