Ohio eTutoring System: Tutors Available for the Week of April 20, 2014 - April 26, 2014
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
April 20
Monday
April 21
Tuesday
April 22
Wednesday
April 23
Thursday
April 24
Friday
April 25
Saturday
April 26
Biology

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Fallon

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Hawthorne

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM: D. Romaker

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: J. Luthman

Chemistry

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Fallon

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Hawthorne

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: L. Roberts

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: J. Luthman

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Fallon

Writing (Asynchronous)*

E. Andrews

H. Rogers (2.5)

S. Jones (2.5)

T. Andres (2.5)

D. Wenrich (2)

J. Oakley (4.5)

A. Smith (2)

A. Haviland (2)

S. Fregeau (1)

Calculus

1:30 PM - 4:00 PM: J. Christman

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: L. Dorsey

Chemistry

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: S. Smith

Math

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM: C. Durbin

1:30 PM - 4:00 PM: J. Christman

Physics

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: C. Stump

Statistics

1:30 PM - 4:00 PM: J. Christman

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay (2)

T. Andres (2.5)

L. Hardiman (2.5)

G. Trownson (1)

K. Vigneron (2.5)

G. King (3.5)

J. Oakley (3)

C. Yaniga (2.5)

B. Recznik (2)

Y. Lee (1)

K. Kinney (2.5)

C. Morlan (1.5)

P. Mehta (2)

Biology

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Fallon

Calculus

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: M. Kuhn

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: J. Luthman

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: D. Romaker

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: I. Etzwiler

Chemistry

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Fallon

Math

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: J. Walsh

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: J. Luthman

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: E. Fallon

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: I. Etzwiler

Statistics

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: I. Etzwiler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay (2)

E. Andrews

G. Trownson (1)

K. Vigneron (2.5)

G. King (3.5)

J. Oakley (3)

J. Simmons (2)

Y. Williams (2.5)

S. Ball (2.5)

C. Yaniga (1.5)

A. Lewis-Smith (1.5)

Y. Lee (2)

C. Harding (1.5)

J. Eno (1.5)

J. Weaver (2.5)

Calculus

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: L. Dorsey

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: L. Dorsey

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: I. Etzwiler

Chemistry

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: S. Smith

Math

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM: C. Durbin

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: I. Etzwiler

Physics

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: C. Stump

Statistics

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: I. Etzwiler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay (2)

D. Wenrich (2)

L. Hardiman (2.5)

G. Trownson (1)

K. Vigneron (2.5)

Y. Lee (1.5)

K. Ward (2.5)

J. Oakley (3)

S. Witte (2.5)

C. Yaniga (1.5)

A. Haviland (1.5)

J. Suter (2.5)

K. Johnson (1.5)

B. Recznik (1.5)

C. Harding (2)

K. Jones (2)

K. Slayton (2)

C. Morlan (2)

Calculus

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: I. Etzwiler

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: L. Dorsey

Math

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: I. Etzwiler

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: L. Roberts

Statistics

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: I. Etzwiler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay (2)

G. Trownson (1)

K. Vigneron (2.5)

L. Kamp (2)

J. Oakley

J. Simmons (2)

Y. Williams (2.5)

C. Yaniga (2.5)

A. Haviland (1.5)

J. Suter (2.5)

K. Johnson (1.5)

B. Recznik (1.5)

Y. Lee (2)

C. Harding (1.5)

J. Eno (1.5)

M. Augenstein (1.5)

S. Fregeau (2)

C. Morlan (1.5)

J. Weaver (2.5)

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: M. Lanstrum

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: M. Lanstrum

Writing (Asynchronous)*

B. Lindeman (2.5)

G. Trownson (1)

Y. Lee (1.5)

K. Ward (2.5)

J. Oakley

G. Lesko (1)

A. Lewis-Smith (2)

M. Turner (2.5)

S. Steigerwald (2.5)

M. Augenstein (1.5)

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Hawthorne

Chemistry

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Smith

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Hawthorne

Writing (Asynchronous)*

E. Andrews

H. Rogers (2.5)

S. Jones (2.5)

B. Lindeman (2.5)

K. Ward (1)

J. Oakley (4.5)

J. Oakley

M. Turner (2.5)

S. Steigerwald (2.5)

S. Fregeau (2)

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)