Ohio eTutoring System: Tutors Available for the Week of September 25, 2016 - October 01, 2016
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
September 25
Monday
September 26
Tuesday
September 27
Wednesday
September 28
Thursday
September 29
Friday
September 30
Saturday
October 1
Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: L. Dorsey

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: A. Johnson

6:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Luthman

Anatomy and Physiology

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM: S. Limbers

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: L. Dorsey

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: A. Johnson

6:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Luthman

Chemistry

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: L. Dorsey

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: A. Johnson

6:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Luthman

Physics

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Durrell

Statistics

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

N. Aceto

E. Brown

S. Cebula

D. Eberle

S. Murray

J. Oakley

L. Robertson

D. Wenrich

Algebra

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Calculus

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM: S. Yan

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Chemistry

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Physics

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: M. Shrestha

Statistics

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM: S. Yan

Writing (Asynchronous)*

N. Aceto

J. Berchtold

S. Boring

S. Cebula

J. Eno

G. King

B. Lindeman

B. Richards

E. Ritter

L. Robertson

S. Steigerwald

Y. Williams

Algebra

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: J. Walsh

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Calculus

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Chemistry

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM: B. Gang

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: B. Gang

Math

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: J. Walsh

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Writing (Asynchronous)*

J. Berchtold

S. Boring

E. Brown

S. Cebula

G. King

J. Oakley

E. Ritter

S. Steigerwald

J. Weaver

D. Wenrich

Y. Williams

Algebra

5:30 PM - 7:30 PM: J. Luthman

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: K. Dawkins, M.D.

Calculus

5:30 PM - 7:30 PM: J. Luthman

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM: S. Yan

Chemistry

8:30 PM - 10:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

5:30 PM - 7:30 PM: J. Luthman

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Physics

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: M. Shrestha

Statistics

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM: S. Yan

Writing (Asynchronous)*

J. Berchtold

S. Cebula

C. Harding

B. Lindeman

R. Palmer

P. Phillips

L. Robertson

S. Steigerwald

K. Ward

Y. Williams

Algebra

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: A. Johnson

Anatomy and Physiology

8:00 AM - 9:30 AM: S. Limbers

Calculus

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: A. Johnson

Chemistry

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM: B. Gang

Math

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: A. Johnson

Physics

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: M. Shrestha

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Durrell

Writing (Asynchronous)*

N. Aceto

J. Berchtold

S. Boring

S. Cebula

C. Harding

A. Howard

J. Oakley

B. Richards

E. Ritter

S. Steigerwald

J. Weaver

Y. Williams

Algebra

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

Anatomy and Physiology

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: S. Limbers

Calculus

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

Math

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

Statistics

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM: S. Schoenbaechler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

J. Berchtold

S. Boring

E. Brown

S. Cebula

A. Howard

S. Jones

B. Richards

E. Ritter

K. Ward

Y. Williams

Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: L. Dorsey

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: A. Johnson

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: L. Dorsey

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: A. Johnson

Math

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: L. Dorsey

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: A. Johnson

Statistics

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: S. Schoenbaechler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

N. Aceto

S. Boring

S. Cebula

D. Eberle

S. Jones

S. Murray

J. Oakley

R. Palmer

K. Ward

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)