Ohio eTutoring System: Tutors Available for the Week of April 12, 2015 - April 18, 2015
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
April 12
Monday
April 13
Tuesday
April 14
Wednesday
April 15
Thursday
April 16
Friday
April 17
Saturday
April 18
Algebra

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: L. Dorsey

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM: M. Kuhn

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: J. Luthman

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Biology

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: E. Fallon

Calculus

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: L. Dorsey

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM: M. Kuhn

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: J. Luthman

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Math

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: L. Dorsey

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM: M. Kuhn

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: J. Luthman

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay

E. Brown

D. Wenrich

G. Trownson

J. Oakley

A. Haviland

L. Robertson

Algebra

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: L. Rushton

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: D. Romaker

8:00 PM - 10:30 PM: A. Johnson

Biology

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: E. Fallon

Calculus

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: D. Romaker

8:00 PM - 10:30 PM: A. Johnson

Chemistry

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: T. Koester

Math

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: L. Rushton

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: D. Romaker

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: M. Harris

8:00 PM - 10:30 PM: A. Johnson

Writing (Asynchronous)*

E. Brown

S. Jones

E. Ritter

G. King

J. Oakley

J. Simmons

C. Yaniga

A. Haviland

A. Lewis-Smith

Y. Lee

C. Harding

S. Steigerwald

J. Eno

K. Kinney

S. Fregeau

Algebra

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: J. Luthman

Anatomy and Physiology

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Geletka

Calculus

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: J. Luthman

Chemistry

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: J. Luthman

Physics

1:00 PM - 4:30 PM: M. Shrestha

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay

C. Bosley

E. Ritter

B. Lindeman

L. Hardiman

J. Oakley

Y. Williams

C. Yaniga

S. Steigerwald

J. Weaver

Algebra

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: L. Dorsey

Calculus

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: L. Dorsey

Chemistry

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: T. Koester

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: G. Julian

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: T. Provost

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM: M. Wanamaker

7:30 PM - 8:30 PM: M. Harris

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: L. Dorsey

Physics

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM: M. Shrestha

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay

S. Jones

E. Ritter

B. Lindeman

G. Trownson

K. Ward

J. Simmons

C. Yaniga

A. Haviland

L. Robertson

K. Johnson

A. Lewis-Smith

S. Steigerwald

J. Weaver

Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: K. Yazvac

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: M. Kuhn

Anatomy and Physiology

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: M. Riley

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: K. Yazvac

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: M. Kuhn

Chemistry

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: N. Trankina

4:30 PM - 7:00 PM: N. Trankina

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: K. Yazvac

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM: M. Wanamaker

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: M. Kuhn

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay

E. Ritter

D. Wenrich

L. Hardiman

G. King

J. Oakley

Y. Williams

C. Yaniga

Y. Lee

S. Steigerwald

K. Jones

K. Kinney

S. Fregeau

J. Weaver

Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: M. Lanstrum

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: M. Lanstrum

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: M. Lanstrum

Writing (Asynchronous)*

C. Bosley

S. Jones

E. Ritter

B. Lindeman

K. Ward

G. Lesko

J. Simmons

C. Yaniga

A. Lewis-Smith

R. Palmer

C. Harding

S. Steigerwald

C. Akturk

Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: A. Johnson

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: A. Johnson

Chemistry

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: G. Julian

Math

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: A. Johnson

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Bay

A. Young

G. Trownson

K. Ward

J. Oakley

R. Palmer

S. Fregeau

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)