CTDLC System: Tutors Available for the Week of March 29, 2015 - April 04, 2015
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
March 29
Monday
March 30
Tuesday
March 31
Wednesday
April 1
Thursday
April 2
Friday
April 3
Saturday
April 4
Calculus

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Math

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Writing (Asynchronous)*

L. DiCorcia

O. Sule

J. Fallon

J. Durick

E. Harte

M. Ellery

M. McCarthy

C. Recca

M. Johnstone

L. Sossin

A. McNamara

L. Francis

G. Dell

G. D'Annunzio

K. Tanguma

Calculus

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Math

1:00 PM - 3:30 PM: J. MacMenamin

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Nursing

5:30 PM - 7:30 PM: R. Gilbert

Research Methods and Information Literacy

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: I. Figueroa

Statistics

1:00 PM - 3:30 PM: J. MacMenamin

Writing (Asynchronous)*

V. Buchanan

M. Heidtmann

L. DiCorcia

O. Sule

J. Fallon

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

S. Weinberg

B. Smith

M. McCarthy

L. Lane

C. Recca

M. Johnstone

J. Nowacki

S. Fiori

A. Goldstein

L. Francis

G. D'Annunzio

G. Hughes

G. Eldredge

E. Maddox

Accounting

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. DeCharles

Anatomy and Physiology

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Biology

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Calculus

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Casiello

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Chemistry

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Math

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: C. Ulrich

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Casiello

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Nursing

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: K. Keane

Research Methods and Information Literacy

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: I. Figueroa

Writing (Asynchronous)*

D. Maloof

L. DiCorcia

J. Krivinskas

O. Sule

J. Fallon

S. Weinberg

B. Smith

T. Tynan

M. Ellery

L. Lane

C. Recca

S. Fiori

A. McNamara

A. Goldstein

P. Caruso

G. Aldi

G. D'Annunzio

G. Eldredge

R. Flores

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Math

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: C. Ulrich

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Nursing

8:00 PM - 12:00 AM: L. Orndorff

Research Methods and Information Literacy

11:00 AM - 1:30 PM: L. Cooke

Writing (Asynchronous)*

V. Buchanan

M. Heidtmann

L. DiCorcia

P. Shaker

J. Fallon

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

M. McCarthy

L. Lane

C. Recca

J. Nowacki

A. Goldstein

G. D'Annunzio

G. Hughes

S. Manzon

Accounting

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: P. DeCharles

Anatomy and Physiology

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Biology

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Calculus

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Casiello

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Math

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: C. Ulrich

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Casiello

Writing (Asynchronous)*

D. Maloof

G. Glotzer

L. DiCorcia

J. Fallon

T. Tynan

M. Ellery

C. Recca

S. Fiori

A. McNamara

A. Goldstein

P. Caruso

G. Aldi

G. D'Annunzio

L. Barthelme

S. Manzon

Calculus

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Math

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Research Methods and Information Literacy

11:00 AM - 1:30 PM: L. Cooke

Statistics

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Writing (Asynchronous)*

D. Maloof

L. DiCorcia

P. Shaker

O. Sule

J. Fallon

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

E. McHale

M. McCarthy

C. Recca

J. Nowacki

L. Francis

G. Dell

G. Aldi

G. D'Annunzio

G. Hughes

E. Maddox

R. Flores

Calculus

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Math

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Statistics

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Writing (Asynchronous)*

G. Glotzer

L. DiCorcia

J. Krivinskas

O. Sule

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

E. McHale

E. Harte

M. Ellery

M. Johnstone

L. Sossin

G. D'Annunzio

K. Tanguma

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)