CTDLC System: Tutors Available for the Week of March 01, 2015 - March 07, 2015
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
March 1
Monday
March 2
Tuesday
March 3
Wednesday
March 4
Thursday
March 5
Friday
March 6
Saturday
March 7
Calculus

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Math

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Nursing

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: T. Whitehead

Research Methods and Information Literacy

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: I. Figueroa

Writing (Asynchronous)*

L. DiCorcia

O. Sule

J. Fallon

J. Durick

E. Harte

M. Ellery

M. McCarthy

C. Recca

M. Johnstone

L. Sossin

A. McNamara

L. Francis

G. Dell

G. D'Annunzio

K. Tanguma

Calculus

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Math

1:00 PM - 3:30 PM: J. MacMenamin

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Nursing

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: T. Whitehead

5:30 PM - 7:30 PM: R. Gilbert

Research Methods and Information Literacy

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: I. Figueroa

Statistics

1:00 PM - 3:30 PM: J. MacMenamin

Writing (Asynchronous)*

V. Buchanan

M. Heidtmann

L. DiCorcia

O. Sule

J. Fallon

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

S. Weinberg

B. Smith

M. McCarthy

L. Lane

C. Recca

M. Johnstone

J. Nowacki

S. Fiori

A. Goldstein

L. Francis

G. D'Annunzio

G. Hughes

G. Eldredge

E. Maddox

Accounting

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. DeCharles

Anatomy and Physiology

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Biology

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Calculus

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Chemistry

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Math

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: C. Ulrich

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Nursing

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: K. Keane

Writing (Asynchronous)*

D. Maloof

L. DiCorcia

J. Krivinskas

O. Sule

J. Fallon

S. Weinberg

B. Smith

T. Tynan

M. Ellery

L. Lane

C. Recca

S. Fiori

A. McNamara

A. Goldstein

P. Caruso

G. Aldi

G. D'Annunzio

G. Eldredge

R. Flores

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Math

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: C. Ulrich

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Nursing

8:00 PM - 12:00 AM: L. Orndorff

Research Methods and Information Literacy

11:00 AM - 1:30 PM: L. Cooke

Writing (Asynchronous)*

V. Buchanan

M. Heidtmann

L. DiCorcia

P. Shaker

J. Fallon

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

M. McCarthy

L. Lane

C. Recca

J. Nowacki

A. Goldstein

G. D'Annunzio

G. Hughes

Accounting

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: P. DeCharles

Anatomy and Physiology

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Biology

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Calculus

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Casiello

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Math

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: C. Ulrich

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: J. Casiello

Writing (Asynchronous)*

D. Maloof

G. Glotzer

L. DiCorcia

J. Fallon

T. Tynan

M. Ellery

C. Recca

S. Fiori

A. McNamara

A. Goldstein

P. Caruso

G. Aldi

G. D'Annunzio

L. Barthelme

Calculus

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Math

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Research Methods and Information Literacy

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: L. Cooke

Statistics

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Writing (Asynchronous)*

D. Maloof

L. DiCorcia

P. Shaker

O. Sule

J. Fallon

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

E. McHale

M. McCarthy

C. Recca

J. Nowacki

L. Francis

G. Dell

G. Aldi

G. D'Annunzio

G. Hughes

E. Maddox

R. Flores

Calculus

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Math

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Statistics

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Writing (Asynchronous)*

G. Glotzer

L. DiCorcia

J. Krivinskas

O. Sule

A. Lamberton

J. Durick

E. McHale

E. Harte

M. Ellery

M. Johnstone

L. Sossin

G. D'Annunzio

K. Tanguma

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)