CTDLC System: Tutors Available for the Week of May 01, 2016 - May 07, 2016
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
May 1
Monday
May 2
Tuesday
May 3
Wednesday
May 4
Thursday
May 5
Friday
May 6
Saturday
May 7
Accounting

C. Caggiano

Algebra

C. Caggiano

Anatomy and Physiology

C. Caggiano

Biology

C. Caggiano

Calculus

C. Caggiano

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Chemistry

C. Caggiano

Graduate A&P

C. Caggiano

Graduate Biochemistry

C. Caggiano

Graduate Pathology

C. Caggiano

Math

C. Caggiano

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Nursing

C. Caggiano

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM: R. Gilbert

Physics

C. Caggiano

Psychology

C. Caggiano

Research Methods and Information Literacy

C. Caggiano

Sociology

C. Caggiano

Statistics

C. Caggiano

Western Civilizations - History

C. Caggiano

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Albers

C. Caggiano

G. D'Annunzio (4)

G. Dell (3)

L. DiCorcia (5)

J. Durick (1.5)

M. Ellery (2)

S. Fiori (2.5)

E. Harte (1.5)

J. Krivinskas (2.5)

A. Parkinson (1)

K. Riccillo (1.2)

N. Sanders (2.5)

L. Sossin (2)

O. Sule (2)

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Math

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

Nursing

9:30 PM - 11:30 PM: T. Whitehead

Psychology

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM: D. Pierce

Research Methods and Information Literacy

3:00 PM - 5:30 PM: L. Cooke

Sociology

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM: D. Pierce

Writing (Asynchronous)*

M. Albright (3)

J. Berman

C. Bonin (2)

V. Buchanan (2.5)

J. Cabrera (2)

G. D'Annunzio (5)

R. Divanno (1.5)

J. Durick (2.5)

G. Eldredge (5)

M. Ellery (3)

J. Fallon (1.5)

Z. Gall

E. Harte (1)

G. Jeack (2)

A. Lamberton (2)

L. Manley (2)

M. McCarthy (1)

A. McNamara (4)

C. Recca (7)

L. Sossin (2)

M. Stetson

O. Sule (2)

S. Weinberg (2.5)

Accounting

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: P. DeCharles

Anatomy and Physiology

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: M. Auerbach

Biology

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: M. Auerbach

Calculus

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Chemistry

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: M. Auerbach

Math

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. MacMenamin

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: J. Casiello

Statistics

8:00 AM - 10:30 AM: J. MacMenamin

Writing (Asynchronous)*

M. Albright (3)

J. Berman

P. Caruso (2.5)

G. D'Annunzio (4)

C. Deck (2)

G. Eldredge (5)

J. Fallon (1.5)

G. Jeack (3)

A. Lamberton (2)

D. M. (5)

M. McCarthy (1)

C. Nosal (2)

J. Nowacki (1.25)

C. Recca (7)

K. Riccillo (1.2)

B. Smith (2)

L. Sossin (2)

O. Sule (2)

T. Tynan (2.5)

S. Weinberg (2.5)

Anatomy and Physiology

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Biology

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Calculus

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: M. Auerbach

Math

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: C. Ulrich

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: A. Israel

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Snyder

Nursing

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: T. Whitehead

Research Methods and Information Literacy

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: I. Figueroa

Writing (Asynchronous)*

T. Aiken (2.5)

M. Albright (3)

J. Berman

V. Buchanan (2.5)

J. Cabrera (2)

G. D'Annunzio (4)

R. Divanno (1.5)

J. Durick (2.5)

J. Fallon (1.5)

Z. Gall

G. Jeack (2)

J. Krivinskas (2.5)

A. Lamberton (2)

L. Manley (1)

M. McCarthy (1)

E. McHale (3)

A. McNamara (3)

C. Recca (7)

B. Smith (3)

L. Sossin (2)

O. Sule (2)

Accounting

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: P. DeCharles

Anatomy and Physiology

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: M. Auerbach

Biology

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: M. Auerbach

Calculus

8:00 PM - 12:00 AM: J. Casiello

Chemistry

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: M. Auerbach

Math

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: C. Ulrich

3:00 PM - 5:30 PM: E. Fuerschbach

8:00 PM - 12:00 AM: J. Casiello

Nursing

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: T. Whitehead

Research Methods and Information Literacy

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: I. Figueroa

Statistics

3:00 PM - 5:30 PM: E. Fuerschbach

Writing (Asynchronous)*

T. Aiken (2.5)

M. Albright (3)

C. Bonin (2)

J. Cabrera (1)

P. Caruso (2.5)

G. D'Annunzio (4)

K. Davis (1)

J. Fallon (1.5)

G. Glotzer (2.5)

E. Harte (1)

G. Jeack (3)

A. Lamberton (2)

D. M. (5)

M. McCarthy (1)

E. McHale (2)

J. Nowacki (1.25)

C. Recca (6.5)

K. Riccillo (1.2)

L. Sossin (2)

O. Sule (2)

T. Tynan (2.5)

Calculus

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

9:00 PM - 12:00 AM: J. Casiello

Management/Cost Accounting

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: D. Jain

Marketing and Branding

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: D. Jain

Math

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

9:00 PM - 12:00 AM: J. Casiello

Research Methods and Information Literacy

11:30 AM - 2:00 PM: L. Cooke

Statistics

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: D. Lemay

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Albers (2.5)

J. Berman

G. D'Annunzio (4)

K. Davis (1)

C. Deck (2)

G. Dell (2)

J. Durick (2.5)

M. Ellery (3)

J. Fallon (1.5)

A. Lamberton (2)

D. M. (5)

E. Maddox (3)

M. McCarthy (1)

E. McHale (2)

A. McNamara (4)

C. Recca (5)

N. Sanders (2.5)

Writing (Asynchronous)*

P. Albers (2.5)

G. D'Annunzio (4)

M. Ellery (2)

S. Fiori (2.5)

G. Glotzer (2.5)

E. Harte (1.5)

A. McNamara (4)

J. Nowacki (2.5)

A. Parkinson (1)

C. Recca (4)

K. Riccillo (1.2)

L. Sossin (2)

M. Stetson

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)