Ohio eTutoring System: Tutors Available for the Week of February 17, 2019 - February 23, 2019
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
February 17
Monday
February 18
Tuesday
February 19
Wednesday
February 20
Thursday
February 21
Friday
February 22
Saturday
February 23
Anatomy and Physiology

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM: K. Dawkins M.D.

Astronomy

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: K. Durrell

Chemistry

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: S. Dutta

Physics

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: K. Durrell

Writing (Asynchronous)*

A. Danckaert-Skovira (3)

S. Francis (2.25)

J. Gage (1)

C. Osterfeld (2)

B. Richards (6)

E. Richards (2)

L. Robertson (2.5)

D. Wenrich (2)

Algebra

B. Fox

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Hughes

Anatomy and Physiology

B. Fox

Astronomy

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Durrell

C++

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Calculus

B. Fox

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Hughes

Chemistry

B. Fox

Computer Programming 1 & 2

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Computer Science

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Digital Literacy

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Java

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Math

B. Fox

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Hughes

Microsoft Excel

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Office

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Word

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Physics

B. Fox

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Durrell

Statistics

B. Fox

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Hughes

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring (2)

E. Brown (2.5)

A. Danckaert-Skovira (3)

S. Francis (2.25)

S. Landfair (2)

A. Mickey

L. Monroe (2)

C. Osterfeld (1)

B. Richards (6)

E. Richards (2)

C. Smith (1)

S. Steigerwald (1.25)

A. Thielman (2)

Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Hughes

B. Fox

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM: D. Romaker

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Keiser

Anatomy and Physiology

B. Fox

C++

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Hughes

B. Fox

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM: D. Romaker

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Keiser

Chemistry

B. Fox

Computer Programming 1 & 2

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Computer Science

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Digital Literacy

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Java

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Hughes

B. Fox

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM: D. Romaker

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Keiser

8:00 PM - 10:15 PM: T. Grilliot

Microsoft Excel

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Office

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Word

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Physics

B. Fox

7:30 PM - 9:30 PM: M. Shrestha

Statistics

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Hughes

B. Fox

8:00 PM - 10:15 PM: T. Grilliot

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring (2)

E. Brown (2.5)

L. Clauson (1.5)

A. Danckaert-Skovira (3)

J. Graffius (2.5)

S. Jones (2.5)

G. King (2.5)

S. Landfair (1)

A. Mickey (1.25)

A. Mickey (2.5)

A. Mickey

L. Monroe (2)

T. Northcraft (1.5)

S. Steigerwald (1.25)

A. Thielman (2)

M. Ward (2.25)

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: J. Eno

Writing Coach

V. Cantor

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: J. Eno

Algebra

B. Fox

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: A. Keiser

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM: M. Dockery

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: D. Romaker

Anatomy and Physiology

B. Fox

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: K. Dawkins M.D.

Astronomy

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Durrell

C++

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Calculus

B. Fox

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: A. Keiser

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: D. Romaker

Chemistry

B. Fox

Computer Programming 1 & 2

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Computer Science

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Digital Literacy

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Java

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Math

B. Fox

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: A. Keiser

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM: M. Dockery

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: D. Romaker

8:00 PM - 10:15 PM: T. Grilliot

Microsoft Excel

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Office

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Word

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Physics

B. Fox

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: K. Durrell

Statistics

B. Fox

8:00 PM - 10:15 PM: T. Grilliot

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring (2)

A. Danckaert-Skovira (3)

S. Landfair (1)

A. Mickey (1.25)

A. Mickey (2.5)

A. Mickey

L. Monroe (2)

C. Osterfeld (1)

B. Richards (6)

E. Richards (2)

L. Robertson (2.5)

C. Smith (1)

S. Steigerwald (1.25)

A. Thielman (2)

Writing Coach

V. Cantor

Algebra

B. Fox

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: A. Keiser

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Anatomy and Physiology

B. Fox

C++

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Calculus

B. Fox

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: A. Keiser

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Chemistry

B. Fox

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM: S. Dutta

Computer Programming 1 & 2

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Computer Science

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Digital Literacy

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Java

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Math

B. Fox

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: A. Keiser

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: D. Romaker

Microsoft Excel

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Office

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Microsoft Word

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: E. Tomczyk

Physics

B. Fox

5:30 PM - 8:00 PM: M. Shrestha

Statistics

B. Fox

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring (2)

L. Clauson (1.5)

A. Danckaert-Skovira (3)

S. Jones (2.5)

G. King (2.5)

S. Landfair (1)

A. Mickey

L. Monroe (2)

T. Northcraft (1.5)

S. Steigerwald (1.25)

A. Thielman (2)

M. Ward (2.25)

D. Wenrich (2.5)

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: J. Eno

Writing Coach

V. Cantor

1:30 PM - 2:30 PM: J. Eno

Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

B. Fox

Anatomy and Physiology

B. Fox

Calculus

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

B. Fox

Chemistry

B. Fox

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

B. Fox

Physics

B. Fox

Statistics

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

B. Fox

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring (2)

E. Brown (2.5)

J. Graffius (2.5)

S. Landfair (1)

A. Mickey

L. Monroe (2)

T. Northcraft (2)

B. Richards (6)

E. Richards (2)

C. Smith (1)

A. Thielman (2)

2:30 PM - 5:30 PM: J. Holbrook

Writing Coach

2:30 PM - 5:30 PM: J. Holbrook

Algebra

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

Calculus

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

Math

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring (3)

J. Gage (1)

S. Landfair (1)

C. Osterfeld (2)

B. Richards (6)

E. Richards (2)

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)