Ohio eTutoring System: Tutors Available for the Week of September 24, 2017 - September 30, 2017
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
September 24
Monday
September 25
Tuesday
September 26
Wednesday
September 27
Thursday
September 28
Friday
September 29
Saturday
September 30
Accounting

10:00 PM - 11:00 PM: C. Carmack

Algebra

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

Anatomy and Physiology

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM: S. Limbers

Calculus

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

Chemistry

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: S. Thomas

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Thomas

Math

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

Physics

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM: K. Durrell

Statistics

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring

S. Cebula

A. Danckaert-Skovira

S. Francis

S. Francis

A. Henkels

J. Oakley

L. Robertson

S. Xaver

Accounting

5:30 PM - 7:30 PM: B. Foster

Algebra

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Narayan

7:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Calculus

7:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Chemistry

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

7:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Physics

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Durrell

Psychology

J. Passmore

Statistics

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: R. Narayan

Writing (Asynchronous)*

N. Aceto

E. Brown

S. Cebula

A. Danckaert-Skovira

J. Eno

A. Howard

G. King

B. Lindeman

K. Major

A. Mickey

J. Oakley

B. Richards

E. Richards

L. Robertson

S. Steigerwald

Algebra

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: D. Romaker

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: R. Brausch

Anatomy and Physiology

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: S. Limbers

Calculus

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: D. Romaker

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: R. Brausch

Chemistry

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Thomas

Math

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: D. Romaker

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: R. Brausch

Physics

4:30 PM - 7:30 PM: M. Shrestha

Psychology

J. Passmore

Statistics

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: R. Brausch

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring

S. Cebula

A. Danckaert-Skovira

S. Francis

S. Francis

J. Graffius

S. Jones

J. Oakley

B. Richards

S. Steigerwald

J. Weaver

Accounting

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: B. Foster

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: K. Dawkins, M.D.

Chemistry

10:00 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: T. Grilliot

Physics

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: K. Durrell

Psychology

J. Passmore

Statistics

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: T. Grilliot

Writing (Asynchronous)*

S. Boring

S. Cebula

A. Danckaert-Skovira

S. Francis

K. Major

J. Oakley

R. Palmer

B. Richards

L. Robertson

C. Smith

S. Steigerwald

K. Ward

J. Weaver

D. Wenrich

Accounting

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: C. Carmack

Algebra

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Calculus

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Chemistry

9:00 PM - 11:00 PM: S. Dutta

Math

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: A. Johnson

8:30 PM - 11:00 PM: D. Romaker

Psychology

J. Passmore

Writing (Asynchronous)*

N. Aceto

J. Berchtold

S. Boring

S. Cebula

A. Danckaert-Skovira

A. Howard

S. Jones

G. King

B. Richards

B. Richards

E. Richards

C. Smith

S. Steigerwald

J. Weaver

Accounting

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: C. Carmack

Algebra

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Brausch

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: J. Walsh

Calculus

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Brausch

Math

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Brausch

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: J. Walsh

Psychology

J. Passmore

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: R. Brausch

Writing (Asynchronous)*

J. Berchtold

S. Boring

S. Cebula

J. Graffius

A. Henkels

R. Palmer

B. Richards

L. Robertson

C. Smith

K. Ward

D. Wenrich

S. Xaver

Algebra

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM: A. Johnson

Calculus

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM: A. Johnson

Math

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM: A. Johnson

Physics

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: M. Shrestha

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: S. Schoenbaechler

Writing (Asynchronous)*

N. Aceto

E. Brown

S. Cebula

B. Richards

E. Richards

K. Ward

*(eQuestions and Writing Lab only)